Southern Night Championships 2010 | Washers Pit |
results | created by Ór |
M16 4.500k 140m
| Name | Class | Club | Time |
1 |
Alexander Lines |
M16 |
SO |
54:05 |
M18 5.575k 160m
| Name | Class | Club | Time |
1 |
Daniel Mann |
M18 |
BOK |
59:57 |
M21 8.250k 200m
| Name | Class | Club | Time |
1 |
Gavin Clegg |
M55 |
WSX |
69:10 |
M21S 5.575k 160m
| Name | Class | Club | Time |
1 |
Richard Cronin |
M21S |
BOK |
66:03 |
M35L 7.0k 165m
M35S 4.500k 140m
| Name | Class | Club | Time |
1 |
David Dorling |
M35S |
DFOK |
57:19 |
M40L 7.0k 165m
| Name | Class | Club | Time |
1 |
Ifor Powell |
M40L |
BOK |
56:19 |
M45L 5.575k 160m
|
Name | Class | Club | Time |
1 |
Nick Green |
M45L |
MV |
55:55 |
2 |
Robert Lines |
M45L |
SO |
55:59 |
3 |
Peter Smith |
M45L |
SOC |
60:14 |
4 |
Phil Newall |
M45L |
KERNO |
61:38 |
5 |
Simon Turton |
M45L |
BKO |
63:32 |
6 |
Roger Mann |
M45L |
BOK |
65:34 |
M50L 5.575k 160m
| Name | Class | Club | Time |
1 |
Ian Ditchfield |
M50L |
MV |
52:19 |
2 |
Tim Houlder |
M50L |
WSX |
81:27 |
3 |
Sandy Burgon |
M50L |
BOK |
83:50 |
4 |
Kevin Parkes |
M50L |
HH |
87:31 |
|
Robert Hick |
M50L |
WSX |
DISQ |
M55L 4.500k 140m
| Name | Class | Club | Time |
1 |
Mikhail Gryaznevich |
M55L |
TVOC |
43:21 |
2 |
Simon Greenwood |
M55L |
SAX |
45:51 |
3 |
Alan Rosen |
M55L |
HH |
53:30 |
4 |
Andy Robinson |
M55L |
SLOW |
66:23 |
|
Alastair Moir |
M55L |
SOC |
DISQ |
M60L 4.500k 140m
|
Name |
Class |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Jim Mallinson |
M60L |
SLOW |
53:00 |
|
Jim Prowting |
M60L |
TVOC |
DISQ |
|
Mark Blackstone |
M60L |
BOK |
DNF |
M65L 3.575k 125m
|
Name |
Class |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Ian Peirce |
M65L |
SARUM |
35:48 |
M65S 3.0k 60m
|
Name |
Class |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Richard Thornton |
M65S |
SARUM |
62:30 |
M70L 3.425k 80m
|
Name |
Class |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Arthur Boyt |
M70L |
KERNO |
43:26 |
M75 3.0k 60m
|
Name |
Class |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Mike Crockett |
M75 |
QO |
71:24 |
W40L 4.500k 140m
|
Name |
Class |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Sheralee Bailey |
W40L |
DFOK |
53:02 |
2 |
Karen Crawford |
W40L |
WIM |
54:29 |
W45L 3.575k 125m
|
Name |
Class |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Adele Newall |
W45L |
KERNO |
63:08 |
W50L 3.575k 125m
|
Name |
Class |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Christine Robinson |
W50L |
SLOW |
57:03 |
W50S 3.0k 60m
|
Name |
Class |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Penny Parkes |
W50S |
HH |
68:07 |
W55L 3.425k 80m
|
Name |
Class |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Janet Rosen |
W55L |
HH |
46:49 |
2 |
Sue Boyt |
W55L |
KERNO |
74:19 |
W60L 3.425k 80m
|
Name |
Class |
Club |
Time |
|
Freda Peirce |
W60L |
SARUM |
DISQ |
W65 3.0k 60m
|
Name |
Class |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Charlotte Thornton |
W65 |
SARUM |
62:00 |
W70 3.0k 60m
|
Name |
Class |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Judith Powell |
W70 |
SWOC |
61:48 |