1.330km 0m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joe Hudd | BOK | M10 | 10:22 |
2nd | Oliver Tonge | BOK | M10 | 11:27 |
3rd | Elliot Wilson | HYDE | M10 | 13:52 |
4th | Deborah Blair | IND | W10 | 15:26 |
5th | Callum Blair | IND | M12 | 15:44 |
6th | Sarah Horsler | WIM | W12 | 16:29 |
7th | Grace French | WIM | W10 | 16:48 |
8th | Darren Whittingham | WIM | M10 | 17:40 |
9th | Elizabeth Horsler | WIM | W10 | 18:40 |
10th | Ruby Burton | WIM | W10 | 18:48 |
11th | Bonny Greenfield & Martha Kelly | HYDE | W10 | 21:20 |
12th | Devon & Abbie Wilson | HYDE | M10 | 23:21 |
13th | Jamie Young | IND | M10 | 26:04 |
14th | William Ray | IND | 38:33 | |
15th | Sam & Leo Young | IND | M12 | 41:21 |
1.580km 0m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Zac Hudd | BOK | M12 | 10:59 |
2nd | Alexander Buck | SARUM | M14 | 11:04 |
3rd | Fraser Smith | WIM | M14 | 12:43 |
4th | Nicholas Buck | SARUM | M16 | 12:50 |
5th | Rebecca Whittingham | WIM | W14 | 14:03 |
6th | Alyson Greenfield | IND | W45 | 22:52 |
7th | Sue Kelly | WIM | 25:54 |
2.560km 0m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Dale Paget | WSX | M45 | 14:28 |
2nd | Robert Sweatman | SOC | M50 | 15:21 |
3rd | Andrew Graham | BKO | M55 | 17:00 |
4th | Noel Smith | WIM | M45 | 17:39 |
5th | Karen French | WIM | W45 | 18:51 |
6th | Tamsin Horsler | WIM | W45 | 19:29 |
7th | Andrew French | WIM | M45 | 20:14 |
8th | Stuart Norman | IND | M55 | 20:24 |
9th | Brian Hodge | WIM | M50 | 20:43 |
10th | Julie Astin | WSX | W55 | 22:40 |
11th | Helen Hodge | WIM | W50 | 24:09 |
12th | Jenn Hudd | BOK | W45 | 26:16 |
13th | Deborah Mays | WIM | W50 | 28:15 |
14th | Christine Vince | KERNO | W55 | 33:20 |
mp | Roger Crickmore | WSX | M45 | 14:45 |
mp | Gavin Robinson | IND | M45 | 21:09 |
1.520km 0m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mike Hampton | OD | M65 | 10:07 |
2nd | Christopher Branford | WIM | M65 | 10:44 |
3rd | Christine Kiddier | GO | W60 | 11:05 |
4th | John Shucksmith | WIM | M60 | 12:06 |
5th | Philip Cooper | SOC | M65 | 12:13 |
6th | Martin Cross | WIM | M65 | 13:26 |
7th | Lynn Branford | WIM | W60 | 14:05 |
8th | Richard Brightman | WIM | M70 | 14:58 |
9th | David Bland | WIM | M70 | 16:23 |
10th | Arthur Vince | KERNO | M70 | 16:34 |
11th | Charlotte Thornton | SARUM | W65 | 16:59 |
12th | Ruth Rhodes | SO | W70 | 17:21 |
13th | John Warren | WIM | M75 | 17:31 |
14th | Richard Thornton | SARUM | M65 | 18:18 |
15th | Richard Arman | WSX | M80 | 18:22 |
16th | David Tonge | WIM | M75 | 20:52 |
17th | Dick Keighley | WIM | M65 | 23:01 |
18th | Judith Bland | WIM | W70 | 23:14 |
mp | Bernice Tonge | WIM | W65 | 28:57 |
2.790km 0m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Gavin Clegg | WSX | M55 | 16:23 |
2nd | Rob Parkinson | DEVON | M55 | 16:58 |
3rd | Steven Horsler | WIM | M45 | 17:18 |
4th | Jeremy Tonge | BOK | M40 | 18:57 |
5th | John Whittingham | WIM | M40 | 19:01 |
6th | Paul Borrows | KMC | M35 | 21:41 |
7th | Gareth Roberts | IND | M21 | 22:26 |
8th | Elizabeth Reynolds | WIM | W21 | 23:54 |
9th | Wendy Bullen | WIM | W40 | 25:07 |
10th | Rebecca Ellis | WIM | W21 | 26:08 |