3.975km 115m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ben Chesters | SARUM | M21 | 26:42 |
2nd | Dale Paget | WSX | M45 | 31:29 |
3rd | Roger Crickmore | WSX | M45 | 38:52 |
4th | John Whittingham | WIM | M40 | 40:05 |
5th | John Shucksmith | WIM | M60 | 42:48 |
6th | Christopher Virgo | DEVON | M60 | 43:42 |
7th | John Chesters | DEVON | M60 | 44:05 |
8th | Brian Fletcher | QO | M40 | 44:24 |
9th | Peter Hambleton | SARUM | M65 | 45:32 |
10th | Nicola Brooke | WSX | W45 | 49:05 |
11th | Richard Brightman | WIM | M70 | 49:31 |
12th | Martin Cross | WIM | M65 | 50:23 |
13th | Sarah Madgwick | WIM | W40 | 55:54 |
14th | Arthur Vince | KERNO | M70 | 57:03 |
15th | Roger Hills | WIM | M75 | 57:49 |
16th | Katie Reynolds | WIM/COLFOX | G13 | 59:46 |
17th | Foxie Loxie | WSX | W50 | 62:41 |
18th | Chris Irving | WSX | M55 | 71:59 |
19th | John Warren | WIM | M75 | 74:44 |
20th | Christine Vince | KERNO | W55 | 92:13 |
3.35km 90m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
n/c | Hazel Cutler | SARUM | G9 | 47:20 |
1st | Trevor Bridle | WIM | M65 | 50:58 |
2nd | Gillian Cross | WIM | W65 | 54:52 |
3rd | Joan Hambleton | SARUM | W70 | 61:24 |
4th | Ruth Chesters | DEVON | W60 | 67:00 |
5th | Lynsey Melhuish | WIM | W35 | 71:45 |
6th | Barbara Warren | WIM | W75 | 71:54 |
7th | Dick Keighley | WIM | M65 | 84:04 |
8th | Roy Morgan | WSX | M75 | 94:06 |
rtd | Rebecca Whittingham | WIM | G9 |
2.6km 50m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hazel Cutler | SOUTH WILTS | G9 | 30:18 |
2nd | Robert Munday | PGS | B8 | 34:21 |
3rd | Nicola Perree | KINGS | G10 | 36:48 |
4th | Oliver Perree | AWLISCOMBE | B6 | 36:54 |
n/c | Caitlin Madgwick | HYDE | G6 | 38:52 |
5th | Madeleine Bridle | WSX | W60 | 40:57 |
6th | Tessa Stone | DEVON | W45 | 46:33 |
7th | Tamsin Miller | SHERBORNE GIRLS | W14 | 48:00 |
8th | Angus Muir | IND | B7 | 49:39 |
9th | Harry Bratcher-Howard | DUNBURY | B1 | 58:12 |
10th | Giles Bowen + Liam Shipside | IND | B11 | 72:46 |
11th | Imogen Muir + Keiron Prince | IND | G11 | 75:06 |
2.225km 45m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Charlotte Parsons | COLFOX | G8 | 19:07 |
2nd | Caitlin Madgwick | HYDE | G6 | 19:44 |
3rd | Sarah Horsler | ST OSMONDS | G7 | 21:22 |
4th | James Munday | SPS | B5 | 25:32 |
5th | Mike Whittingham | IND | M60 | 28:31 |
6th | Agnes Brooke | WAREHAM ST MARY | G4 | 29:12 |
7th | Bonny Greenfield | HYDE | G6 | 32:40 |
8th | Maddy Herbert + Daisy Herbert (2nd run) | IND | G5 | 33:33 |
9th | Liz Whittingham | WIM | W50 | 45:49 |
10th | Yvette Paget | CANFORD HEATH M | G5 | 46:34 |
11th | Ollie Miller | PR | M10 | 58:29 |
12th | Cris Tween | WIM | W70 | 62:37 |
1.6km 30m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Elizabeth Horsler | MANOR PARK FS | G4 | 13:37 |
2nd | Daisy Parsons + Maddy Herbert | LODERS | G5 | 14:34 |
3rd | Ollie Miller | PORT REGIS | B4 | 16:08 |
4th | Darren Whittingham | WILLIAM BARNES | B5 | 16:25 |
n/c | Charlotte Parsons | IND | G8 | 17:12 |
5th | Clemmie Greenfield | HYDE | G4 | 17:45 |
6th | Arthur Brooke | WAREHAM ST MARY | B3 | 19:20 |
7th | Amber Howard | PORT REGIS | M10 | 27:54 |
8th | Alex Rowe | IND | M10 | 29:57 |
9th | Ewan Muller | ST ANDREWS | B2 | 31:14 |
m5 | Anne Morgan | WSX | W75 | 42:46 |