---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Winter Warmer Sun 05/02/2006 21:27
Results
JM1 1.4km 25m 10C
1 Michael Hallett BOK 9:13 A
2 Edward Wheatcroft ASOA 10:05 A
3 Jack Stuckes ASOA 11:25 A
4 Joe Bonham-Carter ASOA 11:58 A
5 George Butler Loders 12:30 D
6 James Helfer ASOA 12:36 A
7 Beau Chandler Hale 13:32 D
8 Jacob Fricker Hale 13:59 D
9 Chris Couldery GO 14:42
10 Cameron Owens ASOA 14:45 A
11 Alex Milne ASOA 24:00 A
12 Fraser Smith WIM 28:06 D
JM2 2.0 km 35m 10C
1 Matthew Jeffery ASOA 12:31 A
2 Dane Blomquist BAOC 12:47
3 George Hurford ASOA 16:48 A
4 Barney Eliot ASOA 17:10 A
5 Jamie Hicks SOC 17:53
6 Tim Morgan SOC 18:54
7 David Johnson-Morgan ASOA 21:32 A
8 Harry Butt Hale 24:42 D
JM3 2.7km
55m 9C
1 Jack Benham SARUM 24:04 D
2 James Artingstall ASOA 30:49 A
3 Nicholas Jarvis SO 38:27
4 Oliver Levett BGS 47:04 A
5 Philip Bennett ASOA 48:45 A
6 John Grenfell-Shaw ASOA 50:02 A
7 Tom Reed BWS 50:05 D
8 Richard Root ASOA 50:38 A
9 Dory Morris BWS 52:52 D
10 Stuart Hanstock BOK 55:18
11 James McGee BWS 1:06:23 D
12 Danny Scott WSX 1:19:51 D
JM4 (13) 3.3km 55m 10C
1 David Maliphant ASOA 30:02 A
2 Tom Butt BWS 31:09 D
3 Robbie White ASOA 31:18 A
4 Tom Helfer ASOA 33:50 A
5 Elliot Haines ASOA 41:23 A
6 Nick Smith WIM 48:03 D
7 Alex Russell-Bates ASOA 49:39 A
8 George Ronson ASOA 56:29 A
9 James Crickmore WSX 1:34:09 D
Andrew
Houlder WSX missed
8,9,10 D
nc Roger Holehouse WIM missed 1 M55
JM5S (3) 4.6km 100m 12C
1 Ralph Eliot ASOA 42:09 A
2 Patrick Staunton WIM 52:15 D
3 Edward Morris WIM 1:09:38 D
JM5M (10) 7.0km 135m 16C
1 Liam Howlett SARUM 1:01:36 D
2 Huw Stradling ASOA 1:02:08 A
3 Matthew Whipple SN 1:02:33
4 Gareth Haskins SARUM 1:05:38 D
5 Seb Crawford ASOA 1:21:49 A
6 Tom Ronson ASOA 1:22:05 A
7 Philip Murray ASOA 1:24:22 A
8 Dominic Watson ASOA 1:30:12 A
9 Benjamin Moon ASOA 1:54:49 A
10 Joe Warne WIM 1:59:02 D
JM5L (3) 8.6km 185m 20C
1 Matthew Lyle ASOA 53:47 A
2 Terence Furlong WIM 1:11:56 D
3 Sam Warne WIM 1:58:47 D
M21N (2) 5.8km 110m 14C
1 David Taylor HH 59:01
2 Richard Nuell BOK 1:07:00
M21S (11) 8.6km 185m 20C
1 Jon Brooke WSX 57:28
2 Will Kromhout DEVON 58:25
3 Andrew Nash SOC 1:01:00
4 Ian Webb OUOC 1:04:20
5 Brian Fletcher QO 1:06:18
6 Oliver O'Brien SLOW 1:08:02
7 Owen Lindsell EUOC 1:16:15
8 Tim Bax BOK 1:18:52
9 Jonathan Moon TVOC 1:43:53
nc Clive Masson SARUM 1:01:56 M40
M21L (20) 12.6km 260m 24C
1 Clive Hallett BOK 1:11:55
2 Richard Barrett BAOC 1:13:01
3 Colin Dickson BAOC 1:15:26
4 Ben Chesters SARUM 1:17:25
5 Alan Velecky SO 1:18:45
6 Ian Hargreaves KERNO 1:27:42
7 John Hartley WSX 1:31:20
8 Chris Millard OUOC 1:31:37
9 Gareth Alan-williams WSX 1:32:23
10 Phil Marsland SLOW 1:33:50
11 Andrew Snell BAOC 1:39:46
12 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO 1:39:52
13 Alex Thompson SOC 1:43:12
14 Neville Baker TVOC 1:43:38
15 Luke Woodward OUOC 1:46:38
16 John Worth TVOC 1:47:35
17 Chris Wroe SLOW 1:56:34
18 Ray Johnstone BKO 1:56:59 M55
19 Michael Rose BADO 2:13:20
Alex
Wise
SO retired
M35L (7) 10.0km 245m 27C
1 Jamie Ranson BAOC 1:12:04
2 Craig Blackford BADO 1:21:06
3 Neil Mellor BAOC 1:22:44
4 Jeremy Tonge BOK 1:26:27
5 John Rider BAOC 1:26:53
6 Graham Whiffen WSX 1:27:32
nc Eddie Walsh BAOC 1:18:37
M40S (10) 7.0km 135m 16C
1 Nick Nourse NWO 1:01:09
2 Noel Smith WIM 1:02:00
3 Mark Bristow TVOC 1:02:11
4 Simon Bevan SOC 1:11:31
5 Dave Warne WIM 1:11:53
6 Bruce Tandy SOC 1:25:34
7 Ian Ralph WIGHTO 1:26:49
8 Matthew Knipe QO 1:30:39
9 Brian Hodge WIM 1:32:46
M40L (23) 10.0km 245m 27C
1 Dale Paget BOK 1:06:48
2 Nigel Bunn TVOC 1:09:16
3 Jon Forster SOC 1:11:05
4 John Horton SOC 1:13:21
5 Peter Smith SOC 1:14:42
6 Paul Fox SN 1:16:56
7 Roger Crickmore WSX 1:20:13
8 Phil Newall KERNO 1:21:02
9 Richard Sharp TVOC 1:21:29
10 Steve Jarvis SO 1:22:54
11 Roger Powell SO 1:24:27
12 Jeff Butt SARUM 1:25:16
13 Ian Bartlett QO 1:28:42
14 Steven Horsler WIM 1:25:29
15 Joe Parkinson SOC 1:28:27
16 Colin Swallow SN 1:28:50
17 Stephen Robinson BOK 2:07:06
18 Bruno Smith WSX 2:09:59
19 Mark Scott WSX 2:22:44
David
Funnell SO wrong 5
M45S (16) 5.4km 110m 16C
1 Jonathan Watson NIOA 42:40
2 Pete Couldery GO 45:29
3 Tim Graham SOC 48:38
4 Martin Goddard SARUM 54:23
5 Roger Morgan SOC 59:10
6 Colin Holcombe BAOC 59:42
7 Gavin Avey-Hebditch WSX 1:00:55
8 Robert Norley SOC 1:12:52
9 David Mackett WIGHTO 1:30:30
David
Saunders HH retired
Peter
Smith WIM retired
nc Andrew Cottrell SN 52:05
M45L (18) 8.6km 185m 20C
1 Alan Honey BAOC 1:02:55
2 Nigel Benham SARUM 1:06:19
3 Patrick Barclay SARUM 1:06:21
4 Mike Frizzell BADO 1:06:54
5 Dave Ryder TVOC 1:08:59
6 Clive Atkins BAOC 1:10:32
7 Stuart Green BKO 1:13:53
8 Peter Foster BOK 1:14:50
9 Nick Dennis BOK 1:16:03
10 John Walton SO 1:18:39
11 Mark Larcombe QO 1:19:06
12 Rob Hick WSX 1:19:13
13 Chris Hooker SO 1:21:46
14 Michael Merritt SO 1:21:58
15 David Mitchell BOK 1:30:49
16 Edward Cox SO 1:38:46
M50S (13) 5.4km110 m 16C
1 Fraser Macdonald SARUM 57:10
2 Gwyn Davies SARUM 58:38
3 Pete Bartlett WIGHTO 59:21
4 Keith Marsden WIGHTO 1:01:43
5 Peter Dudman SO 1:02:07
6 Kieran Devine SO 1:03:02
7 Alain Wilkes BKO 1:03:53
8 Roger Moore WIM 1:05:39
9 Simon Whipple SN 1:14:49
10 Steve Pullen SOC 1:15:45
11 Terry Haines BOK 1:21:40
12 Hywel Morris WIM 2:04:22
M50L (33) 8.6km 185m 20C
1 Gavin Clegg BOK 55:15
2 Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC 59:17
3 Ian Ditchfield MV 1:00:33
4 Axel Blomquist BAOC 1:00:35
5 Tim Hughes TVOC 1:04:21
6 Nigel Bush MV 1:05:15
7 Jonathan Hurford BOK 1:06:54
8 Robin Smith SO 1:06:55
9 Charles Morton WSX 1:09:12
10 Alan Richards NGOC 1:11:38
11 Colin Hicks SOC 1:12:38
12 Mike Derbyshire BAOC 1:15:06
13 Paul Oldfield BAOC 1:16:54
14 Chris Johnson BOK 1:17:16
15 Joe House SO 1:17:52
16 Barry Olds KERNO 1:20:48
17 Stephen Templeton HH 1:20:55
18 David Hanstock BOK 1:22:01
19 Christopher Virgo DEVON 1:22:32
20 Edward Brett WIM 1:23:08
21 Philip Fawkner-Corbett BOK 1:23:12
22 Kelvin Dean SARUM 1:23:54
23 Mark Thompson TVOC 1:25:02
24 Philip Gristwood MV 1:25:59
25 Laurie Rose BADO 1:27:04
26 David Oxenham SARUM 1:32:10
27 Glyn Williams WIGHTO 1:47:36
28 Peter Riches TVOC 1:59:31
Philip
Eeles SOC retired
M55S (11) 4.6km 100m 12C
1 David May SLOW 36:30
2 Peter Hambleton SARUM 40:28
3 Richard Raynsford BOK 45:18
4 Alan Mackenzie SWOC 46:28
5 Martin Lock GO 49:35
6 Graham Dugdale DEVON 51:52
7 Frank Wright SO 53:42
8 Mike Kite WIM 55:42
9 John Wolinski BADO 1:11:00
10 Chris Moon BOK 1:30:32
nc Timothy Cant SARUM 1:05:55 M50
M55L (21) 7.0km 135m 16C
1 Terry Smith SOC 55:04
2 Brian Hughes HOC 56:17
3 Tim Sands BAOC 57:23
4 Philip Cooper SOC 1:00:36
5 John Shucksmith WIM 1:01:14
6 Bill Davidson SOC 1:02:29
7 David Edwards TVOC 1:02:38
8 Trevor Griffiths BOK 1:03:22
9 Neil Grant SWOC 1:06:11
10 David Mullins SARUM 1:06:59
11 Chris Sparkman SAX 1:07:06
12 Ron Cartwright SOC 1:09:03
13 Roger Hargreaves KERNO 1:11:19
14 Roy Heselden BADO 1:12:21
15 Mark Dyer BOK 1:12:34
16 Brian Pilling SN 1:12:36
17 Trevor Crowe BOK 1:24:01
18 John Simmons BOK 1:29:00
M60S (4) 3.7km 70m 12C
1 John Morris SO 44:35
2 John Smith BADO 56:37
3 Peter Robertson WSX 59:08
4 Alan Hooper WSX 1:07:01
M60L (20) 7.0km 135m 16C
1 Jack Hutchison SOC 49:28
2 Dudley Budden BOK 54:15
3 Charlie Richardson SOC 54:34
4 David Palmer BOK 56:14
5 Jim Prowting TVOC 57:20
6 Ian Cooper BKO 57:21
7 Christopher Branford WIM 59:22
8 Ian Pierce SARUM 1:01:21
9 Frank Ince SWOC 1:04:24
10 Trefor Williams TVOC 1:05:53
11 Howard Thomas BOK 1:07:56
12 David Nixon SOC 1:09:41
13 Jan Belza SARUM 1:12:07
14 Richard Rae BKO 1:13:03
15 Brian Hart SARUM 1:15:43
16 Richard Thornton SARUM 1:37:27
17 Michael White MV 1:39:15
18 Brian Penny WIM 1:40:24
Tony
Ludford BADO missed 6
M65S (5) 3.7km 70m 12C
1 Geoff Bristow TVOC 54:48
2 David Bonser SOC 56:36
3 Timothy Angel SOC 1:03:53
4 Calvin Manning SN 1:05:13
5 Patrick Maher SO 1:05:22
M65L (15) 5.4km 110m 16C
1 Arthur Boyt KERNO 54:10
2 Iain Cairns GO 54:59
3 Andy Mac-Gregor BADO 56:42
4 Robert Teed NGOC 1:03:01
5 Bill Brown WSX 1:05:20
6 Robin Walker BOK 1:06:17
7 Roger Craddock QO 1:06:40
8 Tony Noott BOK 1:13:48
9 Peter Hartley WSX 1:16:04
10 David Bland WIM 1:16:35
11 Barrie Walmsley TVOC 1:18:45
12 David Tonge WIM 1:26:12
13 Roy Morgan WSX 1:43:21
Clive
Wrench TVOC missed 10
M70S (3) 3.3km 55m 11C
1 John Coleman NGOC 48:50
2 Michael Heath WIM 56:59
3 Peter Fale WIM 59:23
M70L (7) 4.6km 100m 12C
1 Bill Vigar QO 42:45
2 Mike Crockett QO 45:03
3 John Farren TVOC 53:48
4 Roger Hills WIM 58:31
5 Paul Scoble SARUM 1:07:42
6 Gordon Raggett WSX 1:24:38
7 John Grenfell BOK 1:33:21
M75L (4) 3.7km 70m 12C
1 Bernard Potter TVOC 1:08:53
2 Andrew Beldowski WSX 1:10:58
Ron
Ley
SARUM missed 3
JW1 (12) 1.4km 25m 10C
1 Alex Howlett ASOA 10:48 A
2 Verity Barber ASOA 10:51 A
3 Rachel Li ASOA 11:11 A
4 Katie Reynolds Loders 12:26 D
5 Connie Cant Hale 13:45 D
6 Georgie Cant SARUM 13:56 D
7 Anna Robinson ASOA 15:02 A
8 Angharad Lloyd ASOA 15:04 A
9 Sophie-Ann Cowper ASOA 15:05 A
10 Caitlin Owens ASOA 19:00 A
11 Emily Ronson ASOA 21:13 A
JW2 (9) 2.0 km 35m 10C
1 Flora Burns SWGS 13:44 D
2 Shona Simmons ASOA 14:59
3 Katherine Hodge WIM 18:35 D
4 Rebecca Houlder WSX 18:52 D
5 Emma Spring SWGS 20:00 D
6 Jenny Spring SWGS 21:41 D
7 Emily Mitchell ASOA 25:55 A
8 Rosie Ellis RMS 26:09 A
9 Kate Skinner SN 42:45
JW3 (15) 2.7km 55m 9C
1 Lucy Butt SWGS 30:44 D
2 Rachel Tooley SWGS 34:12 D
3 Abi Burns SWGS 36:32 D
4 Tamara Giles SWGS 38:07 D
5 Elizabeth Reynolds Colfox 39:25 D
6 Abigail Kerr ASOA 42:14 A
7 Jemma Davie SWGS 46:23 D
8 Rowena Johnson ASOA 47:02 A
9 Katie Mitchelmore ASOA 50:52 A
10 Imogen White ASOA 50:55 A
11 Emma Crickmore WSX 51:14 D
12 Sophie Davie SWGS 52:08 D
13 Rachel Helfer ASOA 52:39 A
14 Claire Hodge WIM 1:02:01 D
JW4 (3) 3.3 km 55m 10C
1 Isla Simmons ASOA 43:22
2 Rosemary Hurford BOK 1:00:52
3 Anne Bolton WIM 1:05:13
JW5S (7) 4.6km 100m 12C
1 Julia Blomquist BAOC 38:33
2 Alice Butt SWGS 41:25 D
3 Joanne Pickering WIM 51:19 D
4 Alice Graham SOC 56:23
5 Isabel Eeles SOC 57:12
6 Clare Devine SO 1:13:27
JW5L (6)
7.0km 135m 16C
1 Emily Benham SARUM 57:45 D
2 Stefanie Blomquist BAOC 1:02:55
3 Ekaterina Orekhova OUOC 1:06:45
4 Nicola Johnson ASOA 1:28:40 A
W21S (4) 5.4km 110m 16C
1 Michelle Spillar WIM 48:54
2 Sian Barber WSX 1:17:51
3 Liz Snell BAOC 1:41:31
W21L (4) 8.6km 185m 20C
1 Anne Edwards TVOC 1:04:17
2 Helen Chiswell HOC 1:20:46
3 Sarah Louise Francis SN 1:35:49
4 Rachel Cooper SOC 1:44:43
W35S (3) 4.6km 100m 12C
1 Rachel Dennis BOK 51:44
2 Lys Atkinson WSX 55:10
W35L (4) 7.0km 135m 16C
1 Julia Jarvis SO 57:53
2 Tamsin Horsler WIM 1:11:03
3 Karen French LOK 1:12:48
4 Louise Tonge BOK 1:29:03
W40S (8) 4.6km 100m 12C
1 Kerrie Benham SARUM 56:58
2 Helen Bolton WIM 57:21
3 Helen Sharp SWOC 58:42
4 Tracy Crickmore WSX 1:01:46
5 Rosemary Macdonald SARUM 1:12:46
6 Jillian Devine SO 1:19:09
7 Cathy Warne WIM 1:23:22
Kathryn
Robinson BOK retired
W40L (9) 7.0km 135m 16C
1 Jane Morgan SOC 54:04
2 Jackie Butt SARUM 55:36
3 Susan Skinner SN 57:41
4 Alison Smith TVOC 1:08:04
5 Jenny Grenfell-Shaw BOK 1:11:16
6 Jane Archer SN 1:15:19
7 Catherine Howlett SARUM 1:31:11
8 Serena Ludford BADO 1:37:40
W45S (5) 3.7km 70m 12C
1 Alison Saunders HH 42:49
2 Dina Ronson BOK 1:03:32
3 Heather Haskins SARUM 1:24:09
4 Adele Newall KERNO 1:29:04
W45L (9) 5.4km 110m 16C
1 Jackie Chapman SLOW 54:38
2 Carol Taverner WIGHTO 1:01:22
3 Elisabeth Dickson BAOC 1:02:24
4 Gill Sharp SN 1:05:40
5 Carol Edwards TVOC 1:06:09
6 Sue Gard QO 1:09:34
7 Joanna Foster BOK 1:12:03
8 Chris Rose BADO 1:16:27
W50S (8) 3.3km 55m 11C
1 Nicola Thornton SARUM 41:37
2 Celia Robertson WSX 41:54
3 Michele Unek SO 48:15
4 Fiona Hanstock BOK 51:58
5 Madeleine Bridle WSX 1:03:03
6 Daniele Fawkner-Corbett BOK 1:03:45
7 Diana Smith SOC 1:04:41
8 Caroline Morris WIM 1:05:56
W50L (8) 5.4km 110m 16C
1 Inara Gipsle TVOC 54:50
2 Alison Simmons BOK 1:03:32
3 Carol House SO 1:13:18
4 Liz Stradling BOK 1:15:33
5 Sue Hooper HH 1:18:20
6 Ruth Rhodes SO 1:22:22
7 Susan Wilkes BKO 1:44:36
8 Barbara Sparkman SAX 2:00:29
W55S (3) 3.3km 55m 11C
1 Christine King BOK 52:06
2 Jan Oxenham SARUM 1:22:19
W55L (12) 4.6km 100m 12C
1 Katy Dyer BOK 52:47
2 Sue Hands WIM 54:06
3 Barbara Ralph SOC 55:05
4 Gill Thomlinson SOC 56:18
5 Mary Nixon SOC 59:27
6 Sue Williams WIGHTO 1:00:10
7 Denise Mullins SARUM 1:00:18
8 Anne Palmer BOK 1:01:35
9 Yvonne Hodson TVOC 1:08:03
10 Anne May SLOW 1:08:56
11 Carol Sands BAOC 1:16:22
12 Jose Stanley WIM 1:19:03
W60S (2) 3.3km 55m 11C
1 Mary Buckland WIM 49:25
W60L (9) 4.6km 100m 12C
1 Judy Craddock QO 1:05:00
2 Christine Smith BADO 1:06:41
3 Charlotte Duncan SARUM 1:07:37
4 Beryl Williams TVOC 1:07:53
5 Sally Thomas BOK 1:08:31
6 Frances Alexander NGOC 1:08:33
7 Patricia Walker BOK 1:10:53
8 Pat Hart SARUM 1:20:57
W65S (1) 3.3km 55m 11C
1 Judith Bland WIM 1:10:01
W65L (3) 3.7km 70m 12C
1 Iris Fay WIGHTO 1:04:47
2 Chris Brown WSX 1:16:09
W70L (1) 3.7km 70m 12C
1 Sophie Lawrence WIM 1:26:40
W75L (3) 3.3km 55m 11C
1 Anne Donnell BOK 47:49
2 Pat Grenfell BOK 1:00:46
3 Penelope Harwood WIM 2:12:01
Light Green
1 Neil Russell-Bates BOK 31:41 M40
2 John Ford IND 38:18 M21
3 Paul Channing SOFA 39:19 M45
4 Tracey Penna SOC 41:01 W40
5 Mark London IND 41:22 M35
6 Tom Anderson IND 43:22 M21
7 Andy Heath WIM 43:33 M40
8 Jordan Bruce BOK 44:00 M16
9 Sarah Houlder WSX 54:14 W45
10 Christopher Hack SOFA 54:24 M55
11 Kay Sayer WSX 55:32 W60
12 Donna Nichamin IND 57:47 W21
13 Christopher Cullen ATC 1:01:24 M16
14 Thomas Lavender ATC 1:02:31 M18
15 Thomas Goss ATC 1:03:41 M14
16 Marissa Essington-Boulton TVOC 1:05:46 W35
17 Dorinda Davies SARUM 1:06:14 W50
18 Natasha Alan-Williams WSX 1:07:27 W21
19 Wendy White WIM 1:07:31 W65
20 John
Holloway IND 1:07:46 M35
21 Quentin Craddock-Watson KSODA 1:07:53 9B
22 Beverley Deakin IND 1:10:34
23 Helen Wheelwright SOC 1:10:44 W45
24 Helen Martland IND 1:12:21 W35
25 Anne Ralph WIGHTO 1:12:36
26 Ryan Taylor BAOC 1:17:37 M16 10B
27 John Marsh IND 1:17:58 M35
28 Gill Johnson BOK 1:21:34 W50
29 Ben Collings Burgate 1:34:45 M14 9B
Antony
Hole IND retired M20
Rosie
Holland IND retired W21
Orange (19) 2.7km 55m 9C
1 Pippa Unwin+Andy Clark SARUM 38:18
2 David Grant IND 44:29 M21
3 Conner Kearton IND 45:30 M14
4 Trevor Kearton IND 45:43 M45
5 Nadette Kearton IND 45:46 W16
6 Wendy Smith IND 48:58 W35
7 Annette Jack IND 49:30 W50
8 Michael Fletcher BADO 50:44 M50
9 Emily Blackford (S) BADO 52:53 W12
10 Susan Hobbs IND 55:15
11 Lynn Wilson IND 55:42 W40
12 Mark Bentley WIM 57:39 M35
13 Adam Bentley WIM 57:40 M10 4B
14 Huw Garrod SOC 59:11 M18
15 Jane White MV 1:02:40 W60
16 Sue Gallagher IND 1:05:37 W50
17 Marian Bartlett QO 1:06:46 W40
18 Diane Hollander IND 1:07:37 W45
19 Wendy Ranson BAOC 1:40:02 W21
Yellow (15) 2.0km 35m 10C
1 Jan Daniels IND 16:50 W45
2 Anna Wilson ATC 19:08 W14 9B
3 Daniel Perry IND 19:09 M14 9B
4 Jessica Jeffery (S) KSODA 20:22 W9 6G
5 Dan & Adam Unwin SARUM 23:46 M14
6 Sue King (S) IND 26:58
7 Joan Hambleton SARUM 27:15 W60
8 Tom Peters IND 27:37 M10
9 Ella Sowerbutts (S) SOC 30:08
10 Pippa Clemett (S) SOC 30:13
11 Anne Morgan WSX 35:00 W65
12 Megan Haines (S) KSODA 46:01 5G
13 Morris Family IND 48:21
14 Hannah Collings (S) IND 51:02 W10 2G
15 Andy Fale
family IND 56:31
White (6) 1.4km 25m 10C
1 Douglas Mitchell BOK 14:05 4B
2 James Robinson (S) BOK 14:06 M10 2B
3 Eleanor Robinson BOK 15:12 W10 4G
4 Thomas Boulton S) WSX 18:39 M10
5 Daniel Couldery (S) GO 20:47 M10 3B
6 Rebecca Wheatcroft IND 31:12 W10 1G