Robert Jackson (SOC)
Winter Warmer Results
JM2 2.8 km 45 m 10 C
1 Tim Morgan SOC 22:41
2 Edward Lines SO 29:01
3 Thomas Ellis BKO 31:39
4 Theo Johns SN 33:06
Michael Hallett BOK m 8,9
JM3 3.1 km 70 m 11 C
1 Michael Adams SYO 31:59
2 Jamie Hicks SOC 33:18
3 Adam Bentley WIM 1:02:16
JM4 4.4 km 115 m 12 C
1 Jack Benham SARUM 37:51
2 Alexander Lines SO 44:20
3 Joel Llewellyn-Eaton QO 52:53
4 James Crickmore IND 1:33:09
JM5S 5.2 km 125 m 12 C
1 Peter Bray SN 38:43
2 Gareth Haskins SARUM 45:17
3 Jamie Hayward BOK 47:40
4 Alexander Moore BKO 52:21
5 Nick Smith WIM 1:08:16
Michael Rogers BKO retired
JM5L 9.0 km 210 m 16 C
1 Matthew Lyle BOK 1:01:07
2 Matthew Whipple SOC 1:03:18
3 Terence Furlong WIM 1:05:23
4 Martin Yeo SOC 1:45:45
M21S 9.0 km 210 m 16 C
1 Richard Kromhout KERNO 1:02:56
2 Tim Bax BOK 1:11:28
3 Tom Staunton WIM 1:14:42
4 Simon Branford WIM 1:29:03
5 Christopher Mutricy BOK 1:29:19
6 Andrew Stimson IND 1:31:17
7 Doug Stimson NWO 2:23:38
M21L 13.3 km 295 m 22 C
1 Clive Hallett BOK 1:10:43
2 Jarno Keuhko Finland 1:14:26
3 Charlie Adams SYO 1:14:44
4 Tim Britton WIM 1:14:56
5 Alan Velecky SO 1:15:38
6 John Hartley WSX 1:20:17
7 David Currie SOC 1:21:07
8 Richard Barrett BAOC 1:21:39
9 Paul Pickering WIM 1:24:31
10 Jarno Matilainen Finland 1:24:48
11 Ian Hargreaves KERNO 1:25:03
12 Eddie Walsh BAOC 1:26:09
13 Gareth Alan-williams WSX 1:26:59
14 Petr Junek SOC 1:27:37
15 Juha Hirvonen Finland 1:27:43
15 Janne Jarnstedt Finland 1:27:43
17 Jamie Ranson BAOC 1:29:44
18 Andrew Nash SOC 1:31:20
19 Paul Gebbett BOK 1:39:55
20 Sam Massey SOC 1:47:10
21 Duncan Innes BOK 1:47:53
22 David Christmas BOK 1:49:03
23 Marku Kiiski IND 2:00:21
M35S 7.6 km 145 m 14 C
1 Neil Broderick SOC 1:06:42
2 Andrew Collinette IND 1:12:26
M35L 11.5 km 240 m 21 C
1 Paul Mcclellan BAOC 1:12:13
2 Will Kromhout KERNO 1:21:53
3 Emil Tessem-Cotton BAOC 1:27:30
4 Jeremy Tonge BOK 1:32:17
M40S 7.6 km 145 m 14 C
1 Keith Ellis BKO 1:00:32
2 Mark Bristow TVOC 1:02:21
3 Simon Bevan SOC 1:07:00
4 Marcus White IND 1:15:44
5 Matthew Knipe QO 1:37:43
M40L 11.5 km 240 m 21 C
1 Dale Paget WSX 1:09:30
2 Steven Horsler WIM 1:16:21
3 Nick Green MV 1:16:48
4 Jon Brooke WSX 1:18:29
5 Peter Smith SOC 1:22:13
6 Richard Sharp TVOC 1:22:46
7 Roger Crickmore WSX 1:26:43
8 Stephen McKinley SN 1:26:52
9 Robert Lines SO 1:30:38
10 Mark Bentley WIM 1:37:10
11 Ray Johnstone IND 1:44:33
12 Jim Hayward BOK 1:44:54
Chris Penny WIM retired
M45S 6.0 km 125 m 11 C
1 Mike Maliphant SOC 41:43
2 Simon Moore BKO 47:12
3 Martin Goddard SARUM 47:44
4 David Saunders LOK 55:03
5 Ronan Cleary LOK 58:41
6 Hugh Risebrow SOC 1:03:32
7 David Rogers BKO 1:05:38
8 John Round QO 1:05:58
9 Neil Clegg QO 1:10:31
10 Gavin Avey-Hebditch WSX 1:11:16
11 Dave Warne WIM 1:12:24
12 Ian Ralph WIGHTO 1:22:54
nc Allan James Rixon WSX 1:25:18
M45L 9.0 km 210 m 16 C
1 Chris Sanderson BAOC 53:38
2 Christopher Harrison NWO 1:01:09
3 Chris Hooker SO 1:03:40
4 Clive Atkins BAOC 1:04:33
5 David Hunt BOK 1:07:51
6 Phil Newall KERNO 1:08:17
7 Nick Dennis BOK 1:09:20
8 Nigel Benham SARUM 1:10:40
9 Stuart Green BKO 1:14:44
10 Mark Larcombe QO 1:15:36
11 Jes Dickin SOC 1:17:43
12 Rob Hick WSX 1:18:54
13 John Walton SO 1:27:27
David Howarth SO m 9
Joe Parkinson SOC w 4
M50S 6.0 km 125 m 11 C
1 Frank Edge SN 45:57
2 Kevin Pickering WIM 50:20
3 Colin Holcombe BAOC 51:59
4 Mike Christopher WIM 57:07
5 Dave Stubbs BKO 1:01:21
6 Mark Thompson TVOC 1:13:39
7 Roger Moore WIM 1:33:14
Steve Taverner WIGHTO m 6,7,8
M50L 9.0 km 210 m 16 C
1 Colin Dickson BAOC 52:17
2 Gavin Clegg WSX 57:50
3 John Orton NWO 59:09
4 Kevin Bracher SOC 1:02:55
5 Dave Kingham TVOC 1:03:21
6 Mike Derbyshire BAOC 1:09:27
7 Alan Richards NGOC 1:10:31
8 Barry Olds KERNO 1:15:36
9 Hugh Crawford QO 1:15:52
10 Peter Foster BOK 1:16:39
11 Kelvin Dean SARUM 1:21:18
12 Mike Furlong WIM 1:23:47
13 Steve Pullen SOC 1:26:19
14 Julian Hartwell SOC 1:28:25
15 Glyn Williams WIGHTO 1:29:33
16 David Oxenham SARUM 1:33:02
17 Mike Bray SN 1:35:30
18 John Walmsley WIM 1:49:13
19 Phil Warry BOK 1:53:36
David Harper GO m 16
M55S 5.2 km 125 m 12 C
1 Graham Dugdale DEVON 54:40
M55L 7.6 km 145 m 14 C
1 Axel Blomquist BAOC 45:31
2 Robin Smith SOC 54:32
3 Colin Hicks SOC 59:41
4 John Simmons BOK 1:00:18
5 Gareth Davis GO 1:02:19
6 David Mullins SARUM 1:02:24
7 Mark Dyer BOK 1:05:45
8 Peter Colbert SWOC 1:06:24
9 John Shucksmith WIM 1:06:34
10 Philip Fawkner-Corbett BOK 1:07:04
11 Ian Sayer WSX 1:09:31
12 Ron Cartwright SOC 1:10:05
13 Alan Springett BKO 1:13:53
14 Kieran Devine SO 1:17:17
15 Peter Riches TVOC 1:18:26
16 Tony Hext QO 1:18:29
17 Alain Wilkes BKO 1:19:34
18 Christopher Moon BOK 1:25:58
19 Alan Mackenzie SWOC 1:26:00
Martin Lock GO m 8
M60S 4.4 km 110 m 12 C
1 Peter Hambleton SARUM 41:57
2 John Trayler QO 45:09
3 Richard Baldwin SN 56:30
4 Richard Thornton SARUM 1:03:02
5 John Smith BADO 1:06:44
6 Alan Hooper WSX 1:14:52
M60L 7.6 km 145 m 14 C
1 Mike Murray SLOW 46:05
2 Richard Rae BKO 53:55
3 Jim Prowting TVOC 54:28
4 Jack Hutchison SOC 55:03
5 Brian Hughes HOC 55:18
6 Christopher Branford WIM 55:47
7 Dudley Budden BOK 57:05
8 Tony Ludford BADO 58:35
9 Ian Cooper BKO 59:40
10 David Holmes QO 1:00:07
11 Ian Peirce SARUM 1:00:28
12 Roger Pleasant SOC 1:02:12
13 Bill Davidson SOC 1:02:39
14 Jan Belza SARUM 1:03:33
15 Martin Wilson BKO 1:03:53
16 Julian Lyne SOC 1:08:22
17 Roger Hargreaves KERNO 1:09:31
18 Roy Heselden BADO 1:10:37
19 Ken Stimson NWO 1:10:44
20 David Nixon SOC 1:11:23
21 Howard Thomas BOK 1:15:46
22 Tim Holt SOC 1:17:37
23 John Parfitt SARUM 1:20:36
24 Roger Hateley DEVON 1:22:24
25 Mike Kite WIM 1:30:33
26 Richard Raynsford BOK 1:31:19
27 David Battison SARUM 1:33:22
28 Brian Hart SARUM 1:35:55
M65S 4.4 km 110 m 12 C
1 Clive Wrench TVOC 56:46
2 Timothy Angel SOC 1:00:10
3 Geoff Bristow TVOC 1:09:56
M65L 6.0 km 125 m 11 C
1 Keith Henderson WIM 50:45
2 Arthur Boyt KERNO 51:26
3 Frank Ince SWOC 53:54
4 Trefor Williams TVOC 56:08
5 John Dyson DEVON 56:16
6 Peter Bennett BKO 58:13
7 Ray Massey SOC 58:36
8 Robert Teed NGOC 58:38
9 Keith Jones BOK 1:00:05
10 Richard Brightman WIM 1:03:56
11 Robin Walker BOK 1:14:47
12 Roger Craddock QO 1:17:26
13 David Bland WIM 1:23:16
14 Bryan Penny WIM 1:30:28
M70S 3.8 km 90 m 10 C
1 Mike Heath WIM 56:23
2 John Coleman NGOC 58:55
M70L 5.2 km 125 m 12 C
1 Mike Crockett QO 45:55
2 John Parker BOK 52:06
3 John Thompson TVOC 54:59
4 Bill Vigar QO 57:23
5 John Higgins BOK 59:57
6 Peter Fale WIM 1:00:22
7 Roger Hills WIM 1:00:42
8 Peter Webb SOC 1:01:46
9 John Brown SN 1:03:49
10 David Bonser SOC 1:07:42
11 Michael Winn CROC 1:08:12
12 Paul Scoble SARUM 1:10:11
13 Bill Brown WSX 1:11:19
14 David Tonge WIM 1:12:51
15 Gordon Raggett WSX 1:14:13
16 Roy Morgan WSX 1:34:14
M75S 3.8 km 90 m 10 C
1 Richard Brand SAX 1:11:25
M75L 4.4 km 110 m 12 C
1 Peter Robson SOC 58:09
2 Richard Arman WSX 59:50
3 Denis Hamment BOK 1:00:11
4 Bernard Potter TVOC 1:12:30
5 John Grenfell BOK 1:13:00
JW1 1.6 km 20 m 9 C
1 Angharad Lloyd KSODA 13:34
2 Sophie Smith WIM 20:10
3 Alexandra Parfitt SARUM 24:55
JW2 2.8 km 45 m 10 C
1 Alice Parfitt SARUM 36:48
2 Louise Adams SYO 42:28
JW3 3.1 km 70 m 11 C
1 Alexandra Howlett SARUM 41:03
Emma Crickmore IND w 9
JW5S 5.2 km 125 m 12 C
1 Lucy Benham SARUM 47:16
2 Zoe Round QO 51:31
3 Alice Round QO 53:28
4 Jennifer Pring KERNO 57:10
JW5L 7.6 km 145 m 14 C
1 Kitty Bray SN 1:12:09
W21S 6.0 km 125 m 11 C
1 Salla Tiihonen Finland 49:16
2 Kirsi Koivuniemi Finland 49:51
3 Anu Tahvanainen Finland 53:16
4 Sarah Clifford BAOC 57:53
5 Petra Hajkova SOC 1:00:46
6 Sian Barber WSX 1:23:12
7 Natasha Alan-Williams WSX 1:49:57
W21L 9.0 km 210 m 16 C
1 Jackie Hallett BOK 1:10:34
2 Sarah Louise Francis SN 1:22:49
3 Ruth King SLOW 1:32:44
W35L 7.6 km 145 m 14 C
1 Sally McClellan BAOC 1:06:46
2 Karen Crawford WIM 1:22:16
3 Louise Tonge BOK 1:30:34
W40S 5.2 km 125 m 12 C
1 Julie Cleary LOK 47:52
2 Lynne Moore BKO 54:11
3 Helen Sharp SWOC 55:02
4 Clare Lines SO 57:06
5 Kerrie Benham SARUM 1:02:07
6 Jane Smith WIM 1:03:42
7 Nicola Brooke WSX 1:07:38
8 Tracy Crickmore WSX 1:09:33
9 Jillian Devine SO 1:16:35
10 Cathy Warne WIM 1:21:14
11 Jane Richardson WIM 1:42:34
W40L 7.6 km 145 m 14 C
1 Jane Morgan SOC 54:46
2 Woo Allen BAOC 1:03:14
3 Tamsin Horsler WIM 1:05:01
4 Rachel Dennis BOK 1:09:02
5 Janet Adams SYO 1:10:13
6 Karen French LOK 1:10:38
7 Serena Ludford BADO 1:23:10
8 Victoria Harvey NWO 1:23:59
W45S 4.4 km 110 m 12 C
1 Alison Saunders LOK 1:05:25
2 Sue Boyt KERNO 1:14:37
3 Heather Haskins SARUM 1:25:43
W45L 6.0 km 125 m 11 C
1 Jackie Chapman SLOW 52:40
2 Elisabeth Dickson BAOC 55:52
3 Adele Newall KERNO 1:04:14
4 Carol Taverner WIGHTO 1:11:30
W50S .8 km 90 m 10 C
1 Hilary Pickering WIM 40:29
2 Jane King SO 41:49
3 Katy Stubbs BKO 43:06
4 Catherine Springett BKO 45:54
5 Annabel Pring KERNO 52:07
6 Pauline Olds KERNO 54:40
7 Susan Wilkes BKO 1:00:35
8 Caroline Morris WIM 1:25:05
9 Isabel Yeo SOC 1:37:14
W50L 6.0 km 125 m 11 C
1 Christine Kiddier GO 1:00:32
2 Joanna Foster BOK 1:04:00
3 Caroline Christopher WIM 1:09:44
4 Jenny Bray SN 1:11:32
W55S 3.8 km 90 m 10 C
1 Janice Holmes QO 54:16
2 Christine King BOK 54:30
3 Madeleine Bridle WSX 1:06:43
4 Jan Oxenham SARUM 1:27:30
W55L 5.2 km 125 m 12 C
1 Katy Dyer BOK 47:57
2 Sue Williams WIGHTO 58:41
3 Barbara Ralph SOC 1:00:03
4 Sue Hands WIM 1:00:48
5 Celia Robertson WSX 1:02:38
6 Mary Nixon SOC 1:07:44
7 Denise Mullins SARUM 1:13:36
8 Roberta Baldwin SN 1:18:19
W60S 3.8 km 90 m 10 C
1 Jill Holt SOC 54:54
2 Beryl Williams TVOC 58:54
W60L 5.2 km 125 m 12 C
1 Gill Thomlinson SOC 48:58
2 Susan Hateley DEVON 55:59
3 Jose Stanley WIM 1:00:58
4 Charlotte Duncan SARUM 1:03:29
5 Elsie Hargreaves KERNO 1:03:45
6 Jill Green DEVON 1:04:10
7 Frances Alexander NGOC 1:04:39
8 Sue Bicknell OD 1:04:41
9 Kay Sayer WSX 1:04:43
10 Sally Thomas BOK 1:05:25
11 Christine Smith BADO 1:07:29
12 Susan Colbert SWOC 1:11:37
13 Judy Craddock QO 1:23:38
14 Pat Hart SARUM 1:24:28
Nina Stimson NWO m 11
W65S 3.8 km 90 m 10 C
1 Judith Bland WIM 1:09:58
W65L 4.4 km 110 m 12 C
1 Vikki Crawford WIM 53:51
2 Janet Gibson BKO 58:53
3 Clare Fletcher BOK 1:04:25
4 Joan Hambleton SARUM 1:11:51
5 Patricia Walker BOK 1:12:33
W70S 3.8 km 90 m 10 C
1 Sophie Lawrence WIM 1:18:47
W70L 4.4 km 110 m 12 C
1 Iris Fay WIGHTO 1:13:07
2 Margarette Parker BOK 1:35:36
W75L 3.8 km 90 m 10 C
1 Anne Donnell BOK 50:50
2 Jean Velecky SOC 1:12:12
3 Penelope Harwood WIM 1:12:23
Pat Grenfell BOK w 9
White 1.6 km 20 m 9 C
1 Matt Walsh BAOC 9:29
2 Jamie Padkin KSODA 10:16
3 Leonard Budd KSODA 10:35
4 Emma Hillman SARUM 13:14
5 John Parfitt (S) SARUM 23:13
6 Phoebe Johns SN 18:14
7 Lucy Tonge (S) BOK 31:11
8 Oliver Tonge (S) BOK 31:17
9 Sarah Horsler (S) WIM 35:16
10 Wilf Thompson (S) WIM 38:51
11 Ira Thompson WIM 38:58
All gain White Standard
Yellow ( 2.8 km 45 m 10 C
1 Jamie Padkin KSODA 24:58
2 Laura Hillman SARUM 28:32
3 Susan Hillman SARUM 30:41
4 William Isaacson WIM 38:37
5 Carlotta Naulin (S) IND 41:58
Yellow Standard
6 Nicholas Isaacson WIM 51:16
7 Anne Morgan WSX 1:15:10
Leonard Budd KSODA m 8
Angharad Lloyd IND retired
Orange 3.1 km 70 m 11 C
1 Ruth Parkinson SOC 43:27
2 Susan Hobbs IND 43:30
3 Matthew Wigglesworth (S) IND 49:22
4 Lynn Wilson IND 56:55
5 Catherine Kay IND 59:32
6 Peter Robertson WSX 1:02:05
Orange Standard
7 Heather Webb SOC 1:25:36
8 Emmeline & Lily Velecky IND 1:34:18
Wendy Ranson WIM m 9
Light Green 4.4 km 115 m 12 C
1 David Watkins BADO 39:57
2 Susan Fridd IND 44:04
3 Simon Whipple SOC 45:54
4 Stuart Atkins BAOC 46:51
5 James Kay SARUM 47:59
6 Mike Gibson SARUM 49:24
7 Volker Naulin IND 52:48
8 Jonathan Johns SOC 53:43
9 Roger Green DEVON 59:04
10 Nicola Tidmus SOC 1:03:12
11 Peter Smith WIM 1:04:48
12 Nigel Collard GO 1:06:10
Light Green Standard
13 Laura Clay IND 1:14:15
14 Eric Whapples WSX 1:17:18
15 Jouni Kyllinen Finland 1:17:38
16 Bob Kay HH 1:23:38
17 Pella Rye WSX 1:23:49
18 Wendy White WIM 1:23:58
19 John Lewis BOK 1:25:08
20 Jackie Tollit BOK 1:33:57
21 Freda Peirce SARUM 1:54:58
Nicholas Isaacson WIM retired
Daniele Fawkner-Corbett BOK m 7
Badge Times
Class |
Course |
KM |
M |
Gold |
Silver |
Bronze |
JM2 |
13 |
2.8 |
45 |
28.21 |
34.01 |
45.22 |
JM3 |
12 |
3.1 |
70 |
39.58 |
47.58 |
63.58 |
JM4 |
11 |
4.4 |
115 |
47.19 |
56.46 |
75.41 |
JM5S |
6 |
5.2 |
125 |
48.24 |
58.05 |
77.26 |
JM5L |
3 |
9.0 |
210 |
76.24 |
91.41 |
122.14 |
M21L |
1 |
13.4 |
295 |
90.54 |
109.05 |
145.27 |
M21S |
3 |
9.0 |
210 |
61.30 |
73.49 |
98.25 |
M35L |
2 |
11.5 |
240 |
90.16 |
108.19 |
144.26 |
M35S |
4 |
7.6 |
145 |
59.39 |
71.35 |
95.27 |
M40L |
2 |
11.5 |
240 |
91.09 |
109.23 |
145.51 |
M40S |
4 |
7.6 |
145 |
60.14 |
72.17 |
96.23 |
M45L |
3 |
9.0 |
210 |
78.00 |
93.36 |
124.49 |
M45S |
5 |
6.1 |
125 |
52.00 |
62.24 |
83.12 |
M50L |
3 |
9.0 |
210 |
70.31 |
84.38 |
112.50 |
M50S |
5 |
6.1 |
125 |
47.01 |
56.25 |
75.13 |
M55L |
4 |
7.6 |
145 |
66.33 |
79.52 |
106.29 |
M55S |
6 |
5.2 |
125 |
45.32 |
54.38 |
72.51 |
M60L |
4 |
7.6 |
145 |
64.21 |
77.14 |
102.58 |
M60S |
7 |
4.4 |
110 |
37.15 |
44.42 |
59.37 |
M65L |
5 |
6.1 |
125 |
63.51 |
76.38 |
102.11 |
M65S |
7 |
4.4 |
110 |
46.50 |
56.12 |
74.56 |
M70L |
6 |
5.2 |
125 |
61.15 |
73.30 |
98.01 |
M70S |
8 |
3.8 |
90 |
44.46 |
53.43 |
71.37 |
M75L |
7 |
4.4 |
110 |
72.41 |
87.13 |
116.18 |
M75S |
8 |
3.8 |
90 |
62.46 |
75.19 |
100.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JW1 |
14 |
1.6 |
20 |
16.58 |
20.21 |
27.08 |
JW2 |
13 |
2.8 |
45 |
46.00 |
55.12 |
73.36 |
JW3 |
12 |
3.1 |
70 |
51.19 |
61.35 |
82.06 |
JW5S |
6 |
5.2 |
125 |
59.05 |
70.54 |
94.32 |
JW5L |
4 |
7.6 |
145 |
91.11 |
108.14 |
144.18 |
W21L |
3 |
9.0 |
210 |
88.12 |
105.51 |
141.08 |
W21S |
5 |
6.1 |
125 |
58.48 |
70.34 |
94.05 |
W35L |
4 |
7.6 |
145 |
83.27 |
100.09 |
133.32 |
W35S |
6 |
5.2 |
125 |
57.06 |
68.31 |
91.21 |
W40L |
4 |
7.6 |
145 |
68.27 |
82.09 |
109.32 |
W40S |
6 |
5.2 |
125 |
46.50 |
56.12 |
74.56 |
W45L |
5 |
6.1 |
125 |
65.50 |
79.00 |
105.20 |
W45S |
7 |
4.4 |
110 |
48.16 |
57.56 |
77.14 |
W50L |
5 |
6.1 |
125 |
75.40 |
90.48 |
121.04 |
W50S |
8 |
3.8 |
90 |
47.55 |
57.30 |
76.40 |
W55L |
6 |
5.2 |
125 |
59.56 |
71.55 |
95.54 |
W55S |
8 |
3.8 |
90 |
43.48 |
52.33 |
70.04 |
W60L |
6 |
5.2 |
125 |
65.35 |
78.42 |
104.57 |
W60S |
8 |
3.8 |
90 |
47.56 |
57.31 |
76.41 |
W65L |
7 |
4.4 |
110 |
67.18 |
80.46 |
107.42 |
W65S |
8 |
3.8 |
90 |
58.08 |
69.45 |
93.00 |
W70L |
7 |
4.4 |
110 |
91.23 |
109.40 |
146.14 |
W70S |
8 |
3.8 |
90 |
78.55 |
94.43 |
126.17 |
W75 |
8 |
3.8 |
90 |
63.32 |
76.15 |
101.40 |
String Course
Name |
Club |
Age |
Time (mins) |
Caryis Sharp |
TVOC |
2 |
25.34 |
Liz and Alexander |
BAOC |
2 |
21.54 |
Sarah Horsler |
WIM |
6 |
4.42 |
Elizabeth Horsler |
WIM |
3 |
11.44 |
Jonah Umntsy |
- |
5 |
7.22 |
Leonard Budd |
BOAC |
10 |
2.50 |
Jamie Patkin |
KSODA |
9 |
3.00 |
Rory Patkin |
|
5 |
4.00 |
Nicholas Barrett |
|
|
10.00 |
Rory Tidmus |
|
1 |
15.00 |
Wilf Thompson |
|
5 |
8.00 |
Ira Thompson |
|
3 |
8.00 |
Sophie Smith |
WIM |
6 |
4.00 |
Alex + John Parfitt |
|
|
6.00 |
Fiona Bristow |
|
5 |
19.00 |
Georgi Bristow |
|
2 |
19.00 |
Charlotte Naulin |
|
|
5.00 |
Leonard Naulin |
|
|
6.00 |
Fraser Smith |
WIM |
8 |
5.00 |
Ruth Parkinson |
|
|
4.30 |
Edith Parkinson |
|
|
4.00 |
Matthew Wigglesworth |
|
7 |
3.49 |
Lucy Tonge |
WIM |
6 |
5.00 |
Oliver Tonge |
WIM |
4 |
7.30 |
Arthur Brooke |
|
2 |
21.00 |
Angus Brooek |
|
3 |
19.00 |
Lloyd |
|
9 |
3.40 |
Theo Johns |
|
11 |
3.00 |
Phoebe Johns |
|
9 |
4.00 |
Louise Adams (Best “O” top) |
SYO |
8 |
3.10 |
Alex Howlett |
|
11 |
3.30 |
Michael Adams |
|
10 |
3.40 |