W10A Overall Placings
Day 1 Course: 21 2.3km 45m
Day 2 Course: 18 2.9km 55m
|
|
|
|
Day 1 |
|
Day 2 |
|
Total |
|
1 |
Stefanie Blomquist |
BAOC |
20.51 |
(1) |
35.22 |
(3) |
56.13 |
|
2 |
Alice Butt |
SARUM |
30.33 |
(2) |
29.46 |
(1) |
60.19 |
|
3 |
Helen Hanstock |
BOK |
31.49 |
(4) |
32.47 |
(2) |
64.36 |
|
4 |
Katrina Rye |
RMOC |
33.23 |
(5) |
36.11 |
(4) |
69.34 |
|
5 |
Jessica Whitehead |
DVO |
31.37 |
(3) |
40.34 |
(5) |
72.11 |
W10B Overall Placings
Day 1 Course: 22 2.2km 15m
Day 2 Course: 19 1.8km 45m
|
|
|
|
Day 1 |
|
Day 2 |
|
Total |
|
1 |
Bryony Crickmore |
SO |
18.32 |
(1) |
14.12 |
(1) |
32.44 |
|
2 |
Louisa Bridge |
SO |
33.16 |
(2) |
26.38 |
(2) |
59.54 |
W12A Overall Placings
Day 1 Course: 20 2.8km 60m
Day 2 Course: 17 3.3km 55m
|
|
|
|
Day 1 |
|
Day 2 |
|
Total |
|
1 |
Rosemary Hodkinson |
NOC |
27.04 |
(2) |
19.42 |
(1) |
46.46 |
|
2 |
Ruth Holmes |
QO |
24.35 |
(1) |
22.51 |
(2) |
47.26 |
|
3 |
Joanna Ludford |
BADO |
31.14 |
(3) |
32.20 |
(4) |
63.34 |
|
4 |
Joanne West |
SOS |
35.13 |
(4) |
28.23 |
(3) |
63.36 |
|
5 |
Rachel Cooper |
SOC |
64.07 |
(8) |
46.45 |
(5) |
110.52 |
|
6 |
Ingrid Franklin |
SO |
46.40 |
(5) |
64.16 |
(7) |
110.56 |
|
7 |
Ruth Staunton |
WIM |
74.48 |
(9) |
47.39 |
(6) |
122.27 |
|
|
Emily Giles |
KERNO |
57.40 |
(7) |
DNS |
|
|
|
Laura Giles |
KERNO |
56.05 |
(6) |
DNS |
|
|
|
Emma Johnson |
SOS |
Disq. |
|
DNS |
|
W12B Overall Placings
Day 1 Course: 21 2.3km 45m
Day 2 Course: 18 2.9km 55m
|
|
|
|
Day 1 |
|
Day 2 |
|
Total |
|
|
Elizabeth Fowler |
BADO |
30.30 |
(1) |
DNS |
|
W14A Overall Placings
Day 1 Course: 19 3.3km 85m
Day 2 Course: 16 3.5km 70m
|
|
|
|
Day 1 |
|
Day 2 |
|
Total |
|
1 |
Elizabeth Bridge |
SO |
31.52 |
(1) |
35.40 |
(3) |
67.32 |
|
2 |
Helen Gardner |
WAOC |
33.36 |
(2) |
34.38 |
(1) |
68.14 |
|
3 |
Emma Whitehead |
DVO |
42.22 |
(10) |
37.15 |
(4) |
79.37 |
|
4 |
Sarah O'Neil |
NOC |
37.53 |
(7) |
41.55 |
(6) |
79.48 |
= |
5 |
Anna Peirce |
SARUM |
36.28 |
(5) |
44.21 |
(10) |
80.49 |
|
= |
Sara Dredge |
WCH |
34.50 |
(3) |
45.59 |
(11) |
80.49 |
|
7 |
Hazel Tant |
SOS |
37.38 |
(6) |
44.01 |
(8) |
81.39 |
|
8 |
Lucy Jepson |
SO |
38.02 |
(8) |
43.58 |
(7) |
82.00 |
|
9 |
Charlotte Turner |
SLOW |
46.55 |
(12) |
35.20 |
(2) |
82.15 |
|
10 |
Fern Horsey |
WSX |
45.43 |
(11) |
41.25 |
(5) |
87.08 |
|
11 |
Holly Daniel |
BOK |
40.24 |
(9) |
47.35 |
(12) |
87.59 |
|
12 |
Anya Crocker |
DEE |
49.16 |
(13) |
44.20 |
(9) |
93.36 |
|
13 |
Katie Sellens |
SOS |
51.52 |
(14) |
57.19 |
(14) |
109.11 |
|
14 |
Hayley Lockton |
WSX |
68.40 |
(17) |
90.39 |
(17) |
159.19 |
|
15 |
Rebecca Lyle |
BOK |
94.10 |
(18) |
86.37 |
(16) |
180.47 |
|
|
Lizzie Adams |
POW |
57.17 |
(16) |
DNS |
|
|
|
Frances Beedie |
BOK |
Disq. |
|
52.09 |
(13) |
|
|
Katie Breed |
HH |
35.38 |
(4) |
DNS |
|
|
|
Joanna Fowler |
BADO |
55.53 |
(15) |
DNS |
|
|
|
Heather Houghton |
HOC |
Disq. |
|
60.47 |
(15) |
W14B Overall Placings
Day 1 Course: 20 2.8km 60m
Day 2 Course: 17 3.3km 55m
|
|
|
|
Day 1 |
|
Day 2 |
|
Total |
|
1 |
Shimona Starling |
SLOG |
51.02 |
(2) |
43.45 |
(1) |
94.47 |
|
2 |
Claire Halliwell |
WIM |
46.18 |
(1) |
52.08 |
(3) |
98.26 |
|
3 |
Lucy Sparrow |
BOK |
54.23 |
(3) |
50.36 |
(2) |
104.59 |
W16A Overall Placings
Day 1 Course: 17 5.0km 100m
Day 2 Course: 14 5.0km 85m
|
|
|
|
Day 1 |
|
Day 2 |
|
Total |
|
1 |
Suzy Robertson |
SOS |
47.19 |
(1) |
51.39 |
(1) |
98.58 |
|
2 |
Eleanor West |
SOS |
54.47 |
(6) |
54.09 |
(2) |
108.56 |
|
3 |
Alison O'Neil |
NOC |
50.53 |
(2) |
58.28 |
(6) |
109.21 |
|
4 |
Becky Kingdon |
SAX |
52.44 |
(3) |
56.45 |
(4) |
109.29 |
|
5 |
Laura Daniel |
BOK |
54.08 |
(5) |
55.27 |
(3) |
109.35 |
|
6 |
Tessa Harrison |
BADO |
53.09 |
(4) |
56.53 |
(5) |
110.02 |
|
7 |
Amy Pennington |
SOC |
64.32 |
(8) |
64.06 |
(7) |
128.38 |
|
8 |
Nicola Robertson |
SOS |
62.57 |
(7) |
70.47 |
(10) |
133.44 |
|
9 |
Heidi Adams |
POW |
72.33 |
(10) |
70.09 |
(9) |
142.42 |
|
10 |
Sarah Astington |
NGOC |
71.32 |
(9) |
71.20 |
(11) |
142.52 |
|
11 |
Sally Lockton |
WSX |
80.34 |
(11) |
69.33 |
(8) |
150.07 |
|
12 |
Melanie Beard |
WAOC |
90.23 |
(12) |
81.32 |
(12) |
171.55 |
|
|
Elizabeth Macdonald |
SARUM |
99.04 |
(14) |
DNS |
|
|
|
Emma Seward |
SBOC |
Retd. |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
Kate Wilkes |
BKO |
93.52 |
(13) |
DNS |
|
W16B Overall Placings
Day 1 Course: 19 3.3km 85m
Day 2 Course: 16 3.5km 70m
|
|
|
|
Day 1 |
|
Day 2 |
|
Total |
|
1 |
Emily Costello |
LEI |
88.52 |
(1) |
69.59 |
(1) |
158.51 |
W18A Overall Placings
Day 1 Course: 10 5.8km 95m
Day 2 Course: 8 5.7km 95m
|
|
|
|
Day 1 |
|
Day 2 |
|
Total |
|
1 |
Charlotte Daniel |
BOK |
61.44 |
(1) |
64.14 |
(2) |
125.58 |
|
2 |
Sarah Kingdon |
SAX |
62.41 |
(2) |
63.34 |
(1) |
126.15 |
|
|
Becki Baldwin |
TVOC |
79.00 |
(4) |
DNS |
|
|
|
Helen Debenham |
BOK |
129.09 |
(5) |
Retd. |
|
|
|
Jane Forrest |
BOK |
70.38 |
(3) |
Retd. |
|
|
|
Emma Horsey |
WSX |
DNS |
|
Retd. |
|
W18B Overall Placings
Day 1 Course: 17 5.0km 100m
Day 2 Course: 14 5.0km 85m
|
|
|
|
Day 1 |
|
Day 2 |
|
Total |
|
1 |
Rachel Wilkes |
BKO |
115.32 |
(1) |
133.53 |
(1) |
249.25 |
W20L Overall Placings
Day 1 Course: 8 7.4km 115m
Day 2 Course: 6 7.0km 90m
|
|
|
|
Day 1 |
|
Day 2 |
|
Total |
|
1 |
Rachael Holmes |
QO |
73.10 |
(1) |
75.48 |
(1) |
148.58 |
|
2 |
Caroline Catmur |
SLOW |
73.11 |
(2) |
76.07 |
(2) |
149.18 |
|
3 |
Laura Pearson |
SO |
100.13 |
(4) |
94.38 |
(3) |
194.51 |
|
4 |
Fionne Austin |
LOK |
117.01 |
(5) |
102.31 |
(4) |
219.32 |
|
|
Ruth Forrest |
BOK |
Retd. |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
Karin Lindskog |
SWE |
94.05 |
(3) |
DNS |
|
W20S Overall Placings
Day 1 Course: 12 4.7km 90m
Day 2 Course: 9 4.8km 70m
|
|
|
|
Day 1 |
|
Day 2 |
|
Total |
|
1 |
Ruth King |
BOK |
61.51 |
(1) |
61.10 |
(1) |
123.01 |
W21E Overall Placings
Day 1 Course: 5 8.4km 150m
Day 2 Course: 4 8.3km 95m
|
|
|
|
Day 1 |
|
Day 2 |
|
Total |
|
1 |
Helen Bridle |
WIM |
78.34 |
(1) |
75.12 |
(2) |
153.46 |
|
2 |
Sal Chaffey |
DVO |
93.29 |
(3) |
78.48 |
(3) |
172.17 |
|
|
Sarah Rollins |
BAOC |
80.38 |
(2) |
DNS |
|
|
|
Beverley Walters-Davies |
BAOC |
Retd. |
|
71.47 |
(1) |
W21L Overall Placings
Day 1 Course: 7 8.0km 115m
Day 2 Course: 4 8.3km 95m
|
|
|
|
Day 1 |
|
Day 2 |
|
Total |
|
1 |
Alison Bird |
CROC |
96.45 |
(3) |
83.46 |
(2) |
180.31 |
|
2 |
Catherine Williams |
ODR |
91.06 |
(1) |
91.37 |
(4) |
182.43 |
|
3 |
Brid Higgins |
LOK |
102.41 |
(7) |
82.42 |
(1) |
185.23 |
|
4 |
Alison Reynolds |
DEVON |
100.20 |
(5) |
85.33 |
(3) |
185.53 |
|
5 |
Katie Bennett |
DEVON |
97.18 |
(4) |
97.11 |
(6) |
194.29 |
|
6 |
Helen Cooper |
SOC |
115.23 |
(13) |
92.31 |
(5) |
207.54 |
|
7 |
Lynne Gillespie |
TVOC |
110.45 |
(10) |
99.13 |
(7) |
209.58 |
|
8 |
Angela Hingley |
GO |
116.32 |
(14) |
105.01 |
(8) |
221.33 |
|
9 |
Sarah Underwood |
SAX |
119.05 |
(15) |
108.21 |
(9) |
227.26 |
|
|
Sara Dyer |
SPLOT |
115.19 |
(12) |
DNS |
|
|
|
Kim Giddis |
DEE |
101.15 |
(6) |
DNS |
|
|
|
Nicola King |
BOK |
Retd. |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
Alison Malcolm |
LOK |
113.24 |
(11) |
DNS |
|
|
|
Faye Pinker |
LOK |
Retd. |
|
118.51 |
(10) |
|
|
Victoria Robb |
SLOW |
156.05 |
(16) |
DNS |
|
|
|
Jane Stagg |
BOK |
107.32 |
(8) |
DNS |
|
|
|
Ulvi Talas |
LOK |
107.49 |
(9) |
DNS |
|
|
|
Carol Whitworth |
HH |
93.48 |
(2) |
DNS |
|
W21S Overall Placings
Day 1 Course: 11 5.5km 95m
Day 2 Course: 8 5.7km 95m
|
|
|
|
Day 1 |
|
Day 2 |
|
Total |
|
1 |
Teresa Gubbins |
CROC |
64.01 |
(1) |
61.52 |
(1) |
125.53 |
|
2 |
Fiona Forrest |
BKO |
67.36 |
(2) |
62.56 |
(2) |
130.32 |
|
3 |
Alison Kinnon |
MV |
78.26 |
(5) |
69.53 |
(3) |
148.19 |
|
4 |
Jennifer Thomas |
SLOW |
76.00 |
(4) |
78.03 |
(4) |
154.03 |
|
5 |
Alison Warren |
WCH |
80.24 |
(6) |
86.45 |
(6) |
167.09 |
|
6 |
Dawn Clifford |
MV |
86.48 |
(7) |
85.36 |
(5) |
172.24 |
|
7 |
Vivianne Lawson |
LEI |
99.07 |
(10) |
102.25 |
(7) |
201.32 |
|
8 |
Sarah Francis |
SN |
112.14 |
(11) |
162.05 |
(8) |
274.19 |
|
|
Lisa Headford |
SOC |
124.03 |
(13) |
DNS |
|
|
|
Claire Leitch |
SO |
99.06 |
(9) |
DNS |
|
|
|
Jane McKenna |
GO |
98.12 |
(8) |
DNS |
|
|
|
Michelle Ryder |
TVOC |
117.38 |
(12) |
DNS |
|
|
|
Hanna Vehkamaki |
HPV |
68.13 |
(3) |
DNS |
|